RJD's Legislator

Constituency No. Constituency Name Name
148 Alauli (SC) CHANDAN KUMAR
81 Alinagar ABDUL BARI SIDDIQUI
194 Arrah MOHAMMAD NAWAZ ALAM
214 Arwal RAVINDRA SINGH
233 Atri KUNTI DEVI
89 Aurai SURENDRA KUMAR
85 Bahadurpur BHOLA YADAV
57 Baisi Abdus Subhan
147 Bakhri (SC) UPENDRA PASWAN
115 Baniapur KEDAR NATH SINGH
228 Barachatti (SC) SAMTA DEVI
68 Barari NEERAJ KUMAR
100 Barauli MD NEMATULLAH
193 Barhara SAROJ YADAV
96 Baruraj NAND KUMAR RAI
232 Belaganj SURENDRA PRASAD YADAV
152 Bihpur VARSHA RANI
35 Bisfi FAIYAZ AHMAD
229 Bodh Gaya (SC) KUMAR SARVJEET
199 Brahampur SHAMBHU NATH YADAV
243 Chakai SAVITRI DEVI
82 Darbhanga Rural LALIT KUMAR YADAV
212 Dehri MOHAMMAD ILIYAS HUSSAIN
21 Dhaka FAISAL RAHMAN
185 Fatuha DR. RAMA NAND YADAV
88 Gaighat MAHESHWAR PRASAD YADAV
119 Garkha (SC) MUNESHWAR CHAUDHARY
111 Goriakothi SATYADEO PRASAD SINGH
13 Harsidhi (SC) RAJENDRA KUMAR
175 Hilsa ATRI MUNI URPH SHAKTI SINGH YADAV
197 Jagdishpur RAM VISHUN SINGH
216 Jahanabad MUNDRIKA SINGH YADAV
241 Jamui VIJAY PRAKASH
38 Jhanjharpur GULAB YADAV
213 Karakat SANJAY KUMAR SINGH
162 Katoria (ST) SWEETY SIMA HEMBRAM
86 Keoti FARAZ FATMI
15 Kesaria DR. RAJESH KUMAR
33 Khajauli SITARAM YADAV
73 Madhepura CHANDRA SHEKHAR
36 Madhubani SAMIR KUMAR MAHASETH
77 Mahishi DR. ABDUL GHAFOOR
126 Mahua TEJ PRATAP YADAV
218 Makhadumapur (SC) SUBEDAR DAS
187 Maner BHAI VIRENDRA
117 Marhaura JEETENDRA KUMAR RAI
189 Masaurhi (SC) REKHA DEVI (VILL- PABHEDA)
90 Minapur RAJEEV KUMAR URF MUNNA YADAV
137 Mohiuddinnagar EJYA YADAV
165 Munger VIJAY KUMAR 'VIJAY'
12 Narkatia SHAMIM AHMAD
46 Narpatganj ANIL KUMAR YADAV
237 Nawada RAJBALLABH PRASAD
211 Nokha ANITA DEVI
220 Obra BIRENDRA KUMAR SINHA
190 Paliganj JAY VARDHAN YADAV ALIAS BACHCHA YADAV
121 Parsa CHANDRIKA RAI
130 Patepur (SC) PREMA CHAUDHARY
42 Pipra YADUBANSH KUMAR YADAV
154 Pirpainti (SC) RAM VILASH PASWAN
128 Raghopur TEJASHWI PRASAD YADAV
108 Raghunathpur HARISHANKAR YADAV
127 Raja Pakar (SC) SHIVCHANDRA RAM
235 Rajauli (SC) PRAKASH VEER
29 Runnisaidpur MANGITA DEVI
75 Saharsa ARUN KUMAR
98 Sahebganj RAMVICHAR RAI
145 Sahebpur Kamal SHREENARAYAN YADAV
92 Sakra (SC) LAL BABU RAM
133 Samastipur AKHTARUL ISLAM SHAHEEN
192 Sandesh ARUN KUMAR
208 Sasaram ASHOK KUMAR
198 Shahpur RAHUL TIWARY
28 Sitamarhi SUNIL KUMAR
122 Sonepur DR. RAMANUJ PRASAD
26 Sursand SYED ABU DOJANA
167 Suryagarha PRAHLAD YADAV
116 Taraiya MUDRIKA PRASAD ROY
134 Ujiarpur ALOK KUMAR MEHTA
143 Teghra BIRENDRA KUMAR

RJD's MLC